26º Campeonato 2018-19 Popular
FÚTBOL 7

Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta

Maó España España

Nombre corto

TT / Tom Team

Año de fundación

-

Teléfono

-

Correo electrónico

-

Dirección

-

Localidad

Maó

Provincia

-

País

España

Uniforme 1
Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta - uniforme 1
Uniforme 2
Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta - uniforme 2
Uniforme 3
Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta - uniforme 3
Patrocinador
Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta - patrocinador 2
Ropa deportiva
Tom Team - La Bolla - Kantuta - patrocinador 2
Fotografías
Sin fotos
# Jugadores J GOL ENC
1
Carlos Eduardo Grueso Ledesma
Carlos Eduardo Grueso
POR 50 años
8 0 28 1 0
3
Danilo Ricardo Lallana Merlo
Danilo Ricardo Lallana
DEF 40 años
16 2 0 1 0
5
Illan Martinez Luque
Illan Martinez
DEF 40 años
3 2 0 0 0
6
Felipe Jose Manrique De la Cruz
Felipe Jose Manrique
MED 40 años
6 4 0 1 0
7
Luis Alfredo Apolo Apolo
Luis Alfredo Apolo
MED 31 años
16 12 0 2 0
8
Francisco Olegario Duarte Santana
Francisco Olegario Duarte
MED 41 años
9 1 0 2 0
9
Francisco Javier Gimenez Petrus
Francisco Javier Gimenez
DEL 44 años
17 3 0 1 0
10
Luis Fernandez Fernandez
Luis Fernandez
DEL 45 años
5 7 0 0 0
11
Carlos Manuel Armenteros Lopez
Carlos Manuel Armenteros
DEF 41 años
7 0 0 2 0
12
Juan Luis Nevado Agundez
Juan Luis Nevado
DEF 47 años
11 3 0 0 0
14
Iñigo Sabatie Diez
Iñigo Sabatie
DEF 47 años
9 3 0 0 0
15
Gregory Cristobal Nuñez Reyes
Gregory Cristobal Nuñez
MED 38 años
10 2 0 0 0
16
Santiago Figuerola Sanchez
Santiago Figuerola
POR 49 años
16 0 40 2 0
17
Diego Bravo Mora
Diego Bravo
DEL 37 años
15 9 0 0 0
18
Javier Fernandez Villegas
Javier Fernandez
MED 31 años
7 0 0 2 0
20
Cristobal Alexander Morales Rojas
Cristobal Alexander Morales
18 años
5 0 0 0 0
22
Sergio Andres Ayala Villareal
Sergio Andres Ayala
23 años
11 0 0 0 0
98
Eric Nicolas Blumenthal
Eric Nicolas
22 años
16 0 0 0 0
99
Jose Maria Coll Benejam
Jose Maria Coll
54 años
9 0 4 0 0
Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Tom Team
BYE
Descansa
20.10.2018
Sporting  - Bintaufa
20.10.2018 Sporting  - Bintaufa Tom Team
7-4
Es Pouet
03.11.2018
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
03.11.2018 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Tom Team
1-2
Juniors Masters
08.11.2018
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
08.11.2018 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Valenciana
5-2
Tom Team
10.11.2018
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
10.11.2018 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Milenium
4-3
Tom Team
17.11.2018
Sporting  - Bintaufa
17.11.2018 Sporting  - Bintaufa Tom Team
4-4
Norteño
24.11.2018
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
24.11.2018 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis PIerro - Salamandra
1-1
Tom Team
01.12.2018
Poli Alaior  - Anexo Alaior
01.12.2018 Poli Alaior  - Anexo Alaior Tom Team
2-4
Sa Tintina
08.12.2018
Las Arenas  - Fornells
08.12.2018 Las Arenas  - Fornells Reformas Berna
5-0
Tom Team
15.12.2018
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
15.12.2018 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Tom Team
2-2
Agrot. Biniai Nou
12.01.2019
Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn
12.01.2019 Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn Avarcas Mibo
4-6
Tom Team
19.01.2019
Es Castell  - Es Castell
19.01.2019 Es Castell  - Es Castell Tom Team
2-1
Barri
26.01.2019
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
26.01.2019 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis La Bolla
2-2
Tom Team
02.02.2019
N/D
Descansa
02.02.2019 N/D Tom Team
BYE
Descansa
09.02.2019
Poli Alaior  - Anexo Alaior
09.02.2019 Poli Alaior  - Anexo Alaior Es Pouet
7-5
Tom Team
16.02.2019
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
16.02.2019 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Tom Team
3-5
Valenciana
23.02.2019
Sporting  - Bintaufa
23.02.2019 Sporting  - Bintaufa Juniors Masters
5-1
Tom Team
09.03.2019
Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn
09.03.2019 Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn Tom Team
3-0
Milenium
16.03.2019
Las Arenas  - Fornells
16.03.2019 Las Arenas  - Fornells Norteño
6-0
Tom Team
23.03.2019
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
23.03.2019 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Tom Team
3-4
PIerro - Salamandra
30.03.2019
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
30.03.2019 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Sa Tintina
18:15
Tom Team
06.04.2019
Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis
06.04.2019 Poli Sant Lluis  - Anexo Sant Lluis Tom Team
2-3
Reformas Berna
13.04.2019
Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn
13.04.2019 Los Nogales  - Es Migjorn Agrot. Biniai Nou
4-2
Tom Team
04.05.2019
N/D
04.05.2019 N/D Tom Team
PTE
Avarcas Mibo
11.05.2019
N/D
11.05.2019 N/D Barri
PTE
Tom Team
25.05.2019
N/D
25.05.2019 N/D Tom Team
PTE
La Bolla